Author : Marius Paulme
Total Pages : 116 pages
Book Rating : 4.:/5 (465 download)
Book Synopsis Catalogue des dessins anciens, gouaches et pastels, principalement de l'école française du XVIIIe siècle, oeuvres de Ch.-F. Le Guay, J.-A.-M. Lemoine, J.-B. Le Prince, J.-B. Mallet, L.-G. Moreau l'Aîné, J.-M. Moreau le Jeune, V.-J. Nicolle, A. Van Ostade, J.-B. Oudry, N.-M. Ozanne, A. Pajon, J.-B. Perroneau, J.-A. Portail, P. Prud'hon, A. Pujos, H. Rembrandt, Hubert Robert, La Rosalba, J. Ruisdaël, A. de Saint-Aubin, G. de Saint-Aubin, A.-L.-F. Sergent, P. Sevin, J.-F.-J. Swebach, N.-A. Taunay, G.-B. Tiepolo, W. Van de Velde, C.-J. Vernet, A. Vestier, Mme L.-E. Vigée-Lebrun, F.-A. Vincent, J.-A. Watteau, etc., composant la collection de M. Marius Paulme by : Marius Paulme
Download or read book Catalogue des dessins anciens, gouaches et pastels, principalement de l'école française du XVIIIe siècle, oeuvres de Ch.-F. Le Guay, J.-A.-M. Lemoine, J.-B. Le Prince, J.-B. Mallet, L.-G. Moreau l'Aîné, J.-M. Moreau le Jeune, V.-J. Nicolle, A. Van Ostade, J.-B. Oudry, N.-M. Ozanne, A. Pajon, J.-B. Perroneau, J.-A. Portail, P. Prud'hon, A. Pujos, H. Rembrandt, Hubert Robert, La Rosalba, J. Ruisdaël, A. de Saint-Aubin, G. de Saint-Aubin, A.-L.-F. Sergent, P. Sevin, J.-F.-J. Swebach, N.-A. Taunay, G.-B. Tiepolo, W. Van de Velde, C.-J. Vernet, A. Vestier, Mme L.-E. Vigée-Lebrun, F.-A. Vincent, J.-A. Watteau, etc., composant la collection de M. Marius Paulme written by Marius Paulme and published by . This book was released on 1929 with total page 116 pages. Available in PDF, EPUB and Kindle. Book excerpt: